OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

GLC-2BX-U Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
51419 GLC-2BX-U Cisco US$450.00 US$110.00 US$340.00 (76% OFF) 2-channel 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us