OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

10G-SR Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
14996 DS-X2-E10G-SR Cisco US$400.00 US$65.00 US$335.00 (84% OFF) 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver
15002 DS-X2-FC10G-SR Cisco US$380.00 US$65.00 US$315.00 (83% OFF) 10G Fibre Channel X2 850nm 300m Transceiver
11552 SFP-10G-SR Cisco US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
21146 SFP-10G-SR-X Cisco US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver
36433 SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
15245 ONS-SC+-10G-SR Cisco US$600.00 US$16.00 US$584.00 (97% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
36982 SFP-10G-SR Arista US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m OM3 Transceiver
36981 SFP-10G-SRL Arista US$250.00 US$16.00 US$234.00 (94% OFF) 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m Transceiver
14896 iSFP-10G-SR Alcatel-Lucent US$450.00 US$16.00 US$434.00 (96% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
35944 SFP-10G-SR Alcatel-Lucent US$450.00 US$16.00 US$434.00 (96% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 2
Email Us