OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

40G-QSFP-LR4 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
48733 40G-QSFP-LR4L Brocade US$2000.00 US$340.00 US$1660.00 (83% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Transceiver
36185 40G-QSFP-LR4 Brocade US$1200.00 US$340.00 US$860.00 (72% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us