100Base SFP Modules

100BASE SFP transceiver is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. We provide a whole series of 100BASE SFP transceivers with high quality to meet your requirement. In addition to the generic 100BASE SFP transceivers listed below, we also offer a full range of compatible 100BASE SFP and OEM service.


Part Number
 
37324 100BASE-FX LC Duplex 1310nm 2km with 0-70
37364 100BASE-LX LC Duplex 1310nm 15km with 0-70
37366 100BASE-LX LC Duplex 1310nm 20km with 0-70
37374 100BASE-EX LC Duplex 1310nm 40km with 0-70
37381 100BASE-ZX LC Duplex 1310nm 80km with 0-70
37388 100BASE-LX LC Duplex 1550nm 15km with 0-70
37394 100BASE-ZX LC Duplex 1550nm 80km with 0-70
37408 100BASE-EZX LC Duplex 1550nm 100km with 0-70
37415 100BASE-EZX LC Duplex 1550nm 120km with 0-70
37429 100BASE-EZX LC Duplex 1550nm 150km with 0-70
Previous
Page 1 of 2
index_product_list.....
Email Us