10G SFP+ Modules

10G SFP+ transceivers offer customers 10G Ethernet connectivity options for SONET/SDH, Fibre Channel, and other applications. We provide a series of 10G SFP+ transceivers to meet the demands. 10G SFP+ transceivers are listed below. Besides generic transceivers, we also provide 10G SFP+ compatible transceivers for various brands, such as Cisco, HP, etc.


Part Number
 
11589 10GBASE-SR LC Duplex 850nm 300m with 0-70
11590 10GBASE-LRM LC Duplex 1310nm 220m with 0-70
11591 10GBASE-LR LC Duplex 1310nm 10km with 0-70
11592 10GBASE-ER LC Duplex 1550nm 40km with 0-70
11595 10GBASE-ZR LC Duplex 1550nm 80km with 0-70
29795 10GBASE LC Duplex 1310nm 2km with 0-70
29799 10GBASE LC Duplex 1550nm 100km with 0-70
29899 Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR LC Duplex 850nm 300m with 0-70
29901 Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR LC Duplex 1310nm 10km with 0-70
33676 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter with 0-70
Previous
Page 1 of 2
index_product_list.....
Email Us