OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CFP-100G-ER4 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
61891 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
61895 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
61886 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
61887 CFP-100G-ER4-40KM CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
61889 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
61894 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us