OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CFP-100G-LR4 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
39839 CFP-100G-LR4 CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
39985 CFP-100G-LR4 CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
51675 CFP-100G-LR4-10KM CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
50138 CFP-100G-LR4 CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us