OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CFP Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
39987 CFP-40G-LR4 Cisco US$3500.00 US$800.00 US$2700.00 (77% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 CFP 1310nm 10km SC Transceiver
39839 CFP-100G-LR4 CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
61891 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
39985 CFP-100G-LR4 CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
61895 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
39841 CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
61886 CFP-100G-ER4 CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
51675 CFP-100G-LR4-10KM CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
61887 CFP-100G-ER4-40KM CFP US$13000.00 US$4000.00 US$9000.00 (69% OFF) 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
50136 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM CFP US$4500.00 US$1500.00 US$3000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 3
Email Us