OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CFP2 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
50143 CFP2-100G-LR4-D CFP2 US$6000.00 US$2000.00 US$4000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
51676 CFP2-100G-LR4-10KM CFP2 US$6000.00 US$2000.00 US$4000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
50137 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM CFP2 US$6000.00 US$2000.00 US$4000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
50139 CFP2-100G-LR4 CFP2 US$6000.00 US$2000.00 US$4000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
50142 CFP2-100G-LR4 CFP2 US$6000.00 US$2000.00 US$4000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
51679 CFP2-LR4-10KM CFP2 US$6000.00 US$2000.00 US$4000.00 (67% OFF) 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us