OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-SFP-1290-20 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
52771 CWDM-SFP-1290-20 Cisco US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 20km Transceiver
53846 CWDM-SFP-1290-20 Dell US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 20km Transceiver
53954 CWDM-SFP-1290-20 Extreme US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 20km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us