OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-SFP-1490 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
47242 CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco US$140.00 US$45.00 US$95.00 (68% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver
11877 CWDM-SFP-1490-100 Cisco US$250.00 US$52.00 US$198.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 100km Transceiver
47224 CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver
52781 CWDM-SFP-1490-20 Cisco US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 20km Transceiver
53874 CWDM-SFP-1490-100 Dell US$250.00 US$52.00 US$198.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 100km Transceiver
47754 CWDM-SFP-1490 Extreme US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver
53982 CWDM-SFP-1490-100 Extreme US$250.00 US$52.00 US$198.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 100km Transceiver
48333 CWDM-SFP-1490 NETGEAR US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km IND Transceiver
47299 CWDM-SFP-1490 Dell US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver
48306 CWDM-SFP-1490 NETGEAR US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km IND Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 2
Email Us