OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-SFP-1610 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
47248 CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco US$272.00 US$45.00 US$227.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver
11883 CWDM-SFP-1610-100 Cisco US$250.00 US$52.00 US$198.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 100km Transceiver
47230 CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver
52787 CWDM-SFP-1610-20 Cisco US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 20km Transceiver
53880 CWDM-SFP-1610-100 Dell US$250.00 US$52.00 US$198.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 100km Transceiver
53988 CWDM-SFP-1610-100 Extreme US$250.00 US$52.00 US$198.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 100km Transceiver
53862 CWDM-SFP-1610-20 Dell US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 20km Transceiver
53970 CWDM-SFP-1610-20 Extreme US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 20km Transceiver
48330 CWDM-SFP-1610 NETGEAR US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km IND Transceiver
47305 CWDM-SFP-1610 Dell US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 2
Email Us