OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
64477 CWDM-SFP10G-1290-10 Cisco US$900.00 US$110.00 US$790.00 (88% OFF) 10G 1290nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver
38701 CWDM-SFP10G-1290-20 Cisco US$2000.00 US$110.00 US$1890.00 (95% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 20km Transceiver
31290 CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Cisco US$1800.00 US$280.00 US$1520.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 40km Transceiver
51737 CWDM-SFP10G-1290-40 H3C US$1800.00 US$280.00 US$1520.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 40km Transceiver
51755 CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Ciena US$1800.00 US$280.00 US$1520.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 40km Transceiver
53388 CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Ciena US$2000.00 US$110.00 US$1890.00 (95% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 20km Transceiver
51719 CWDM-SFP10G-1290 HPE US$2000.00 US$390.00 US$1610.00 (81% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 40km Transceiver
53424 CWDM-SFP10G-1290-20 H3C US$2000.00 US$110.00 US$1890.00 (95% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 20km Transceiver
53442 CWDM-SFP10G-1290-60 H3C US$2000.00 US$380.00 US$1620.00 (81% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 60km Transceiver
53406 CWDM-SFP10G-1290 HPE US$2000.00 US$150.00 US$1850.00 (93% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 20km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 2
Email Us