OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
64486 CWDM-SFP10G-1470-10 Cisco US$1000.00 US$250.00 US$750.00 (75% OFF) 10G 1470nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver
44997 CWDM-SFP10G-1470-20 Cisco US$2500.00 US$400.00 US$2100.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 20km Transceiver
15385 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Cisco US$3000.00 US$400.00 US$2600.00 (87% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km Transceiver
19367 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Cisco US$2000.00 US$600.00 US$1400.00 (70% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver
43868 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Extreme US$3000.00 US$400.00 US$2600.00 (87% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km Transceiver
45748 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 NETGEAR US$3000.00 US$400.00 US$2600.00 (87% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km Transceiver
51764 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Ciena US$3000.00 US$400.00 US$2600.00 (87% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km Transceiver
45242 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Extreme US$2000.00 US$600.00 US$1400.00 (70% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver
51728 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 HPE US$2000.00 US$560.00 US$1440.00 (72% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km Transceiver
51746 CWDM-SFP10G-1470-40 H3C US$3000.00 US$400.00 US$2600.00 (87% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 3
Email Us