OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
64490 CWDM-SFP10G-1550-10 Cisco US$1000.00 US$250.00 US$750.00 (75% OFF) 10G 1550nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver
15382 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Cisco US$2000.00 US$400.00 US$1600.00 (80% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
45001 CWDM-SFP10G-1550-20 Cisco US$2500.00 US$400.00 US$2100.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 20km Transceiver
19371 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Cisco US$2500.00 US$600.00 US$1900.00 (76% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver
45744 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 NETGEAR US$2000.00 US$400.00 US$1600.00 (80% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
43864 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Extreme US$2000.00 US$400.00 US$1600.00 (80% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
51768 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Ciena US$2000.00 US$400.00 US$1600.00 (80% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
53401 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Ciena US$2500.00 US$400.00 US$2100.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 20km Transceiver
51732 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 HPE US$2000.00 US$560.00 US$1440.00 (72% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
53419 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 HPE US$2000.00 US$560.00 US$1440.00 (72% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 20km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 3
Email Us