OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-SFP10G-1610-20 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
45004 CWDM-SFP10G-1610-20 Cisco US$2500.00 US$400.00 US$2100.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 20km Transceiver
45313 CWDM-SFP10G-1610-20 Extreme US$2500.00 US$400.00 US$2100.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 20km Transceiver
53440 CWDM-SFP10G-1610-20 H3C US$2500.00 US$400.00 US$2100.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 20km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us