OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

CWDM-XFP10G-1270-20 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
38710 CWDM-XFP10G-1270-20 Cisco US$1250.00 US$110.00 US$1140.00 (91% OFF) 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 20km Transceiver
57247 CWDM-XFP10G-1270-20 Huawei US$1250.00 US$110.00 US$1140.00 (91% OFF) 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 20km Transceiver
57129 CWDM-XFP10G-1270-20 H3C US$1250.00 US$110.00 US$1140.00 (91% OFF) 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 20km Transceiver
57093 CWDM-XFP10G-1270-20 HPE US$500.00 US$150.00 US$350.00 (70% OFF) 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 20km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us