OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

E1MG-LX Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
23675 E1MG-LX-OM Brocade US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
49384 E1MG-LX-20 Brocade US$70.00 US$7.00 US$63.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
32499 E1MG-LX-OM-T Brocade US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
39414 E1MG-LX Brocade US$40.00 US$7.00 US$33.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
49383 E1MG-LX-15 Brocade US$40.00 US$7.00 US$33.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver
15449 E1MG-LX-OM Foundry US$100.00 US$7.00 US$93.00 (93% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15438 E1MG-LX Foundry US$100.00 US$7.00 US$93.00 (93% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us