OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
44824 EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29 Juniper US$1800.00 US$280.00 US$1520.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 40km Transceiver
64495 EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29-10 Juniper US$900.00 US$110.00 US$790.00 (88% OFF) 10G 1290nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver
45128 EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29-20 Juniper US$2000.00 US$110.00 US$1890.00 (95% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 20km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us