OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

GBIC-LX Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
14975 15454-GBIC-LX Cisco US$200.00 US$22.00 US$178.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
16372 15454E-GBIC-LX Cisco US$550.00 US$22.00 US$528.00 (96% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
61850 MGBIC-LX-20 Extreme US$89.00 US$7.50 US$81.50 (92% OFF) 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
61851 MGBIC-LX-40 Extreme US$90.00 US$15.00 US$75.00 (83% OFF) 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
15021 MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15137 GBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent US$120.00 US$22.00 US$98.00 (82% OFF) 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15155 OAW-GBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent US$120.00 US$22.00 US$98.00 (82% OFF) 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15799 LC-GBIC-LX Aruba US$120.00 US$22.00 US$98.00 (82% OFF) 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15341 GBIC-LX-SM1310-A H3C US$120.00 US$22.00 US$98.00 (82% OFF) 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15919 MIL-GBIC-LX MiLAN US$120.00 US$22.00 US$98.00 (82% OFF) 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 2
Email Us