OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

GLC-BX Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
11802 GLC-BX-U Cisco US$89.00 US$9.00 US$80.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver
11795 GLC-BX-D Cisco US$79.00 US$12.00 US$67.00 (85% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver
39135 GLC-BX-10U Cisco US$89.00 US$9.00 US$80.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver
39138 GLC-BX-10D Cisco US$69.00 US$12.00 US$57.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver
39143 GLC-BX-20U Cisco US$79.00 US$9.00 US$70.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Transceiver
39146 GLC-BX-20D Cisco US$89.00 US$12.00 US$77.00 (87% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver
36889 GLC-BX40-U-I Cisco US$99.00 US$20.00 US$79.00 (80% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Transceiver
36888 GLC-BX40-D-I Cisco US$80.00 US$20.00 US$60.00 (75% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Transceiver
49480 GLC-BX80-UA-I Cisco US$200.00 US$47.00 US$153.00 (77% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km Transceiver
49481 GLC-BX80-DA-I Cisco US$180.00 US$47.00 US$133.00 (74% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 2
Email Us