OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

GLC-BX80-D Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
49481 GLC-BX80-DA-I Cisco US$180.00 US$47.00 US$133.00 (74% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Transceiver
39706 GLC-BX80-D Cisco US$300.00 US$110.00 US$190.00 (63% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us