OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

GLC-BX80-U Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
49480 GLC-BX80-UA-I Cisco US$200.00 US$47.00 US$153.00 (77% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km Transceiver
39705 GLC-BX80-U Cisco US$300.00 US$110.00 US$190.00 (63% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us