OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

GLC Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
11773 GLC-T Cisco US$99.00 US$21.00 US$78.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
34976 GLC-TA Cisco US$99.00 US$21.00 US$78.00 (79% OFF) 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
11774 GLC-SX-MM Cisco US$49.00 US$6.00 US$43.00 (88% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
20363 GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco US$59.00 US$6.00 US$53.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
11775 GLC-LH-SM Cisco US$120.00 US$7.00 US$113.00 (94% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
12674 GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco US$80.00 US$7.00 US$73.00 (91% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
49942 GLC-LH-SM-15 Cisco US$40.00 US$7.00 US$33.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver
48929 GLC-LH-SM-20 Cisco US$70.00 US$7.00 US$63.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
20358 GLC-EX-SMD Cisco US$90.00 US$14.00 US$76.00 (84% OFF) 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
49943 GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Cisco US$120.00 US$24.00 US$96.00 (80% OFF) 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 7
Email Us