OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

GP-SFP-10GBX-D-60 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
42453 GP-SFP-10GBX-D-60 Dell US$3000.00 US$330.00 US$2670.00 (89% OFF) 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us