OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

I-MGBIC-GLX Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
32866 I-MGBIC-GLX Extreme US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
49394 I-MGBIC-GLX-20 Extreme US$70.00 US$7.00 US$63.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
49395 I-MGBIC-GLX-40 Extreme US$90.00 US$14.00 US$76.00 (84% OFF) 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
49970 I-MGBIC-GLX-15 Extreme US$40.00 US$7.00 US$33.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us