OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

ISR4 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
39579 QSFP-40G-eiSR4 Huawei US$300.00 US$70.00 US$230.00 (77% OFF) 40GBASE-eSR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver
39577 QSFP-40G-iSR4 Huawei US$220.00 US$55.00 US$165.00 (75% OFF) 40GBASE-SR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us