OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

LE2MGSC80DE0 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
51908 LE2MGSC80DE0 Huawei US$450.00 US$110.00 US$340.00 (76% OFF) 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us