OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

OC192-XFP-LR2 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
24366 OC192-XFP-LR2 Brocade US$1800.00 US$460.00 US$1340.00 (74% OFF) 10G XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us