OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

OC48-SFP-LR1 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
32641 OC48-SFP-LR1 Brocade US$300.00 US$75.00 US$225.00 (75% OFF) OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
15447 OC48-SFP-LR1 Foundry US$350.00 US$75.00 US$275.00 (79% OFF) OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us