OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

OC48-SFP-LR2 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
32643 OC48-SFP-LR2 Brocade US$350.00 US$90.00 US$260.00 (74% OFF) OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
15636 OC48-SFP-LR2 Foundry US$400.00 US$90.00 US$310.00 (78% OFF) OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us