OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
58800 QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper US$350.00 US$16.00 US$334.00 (95% OFF) Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
15446 QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us