OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
36850 QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 H3C US$300.00 US$70.00 US$230.00 (77% OFF) 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver
36852 QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850-NDDM H3C US$300.00 US$70.00 US$230.00 (77% OFF) 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us