OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

QSFP-40G-ER4 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
36173 QSFP-40G-ER4 Cisco US$8000.00 US$1500.00 US$6500.00 (81% OFF) 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver
48299 QSFP-40G-ER4 Juniper US$5000.00 US$1500.00 US$3500.00 (70% OFF) 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver
36207 QSFP-40G-ER4 Arista US$5000.00 US$1500.00 US$3500.00 (70% OFF) 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver
48747 QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 H3C US$4000.00 US$1500.00 US$2500.00 (63% OFF) 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver
39622 QSFP-40G-ER4 Huawei US$4000.00 US$1500.00 US$2500.00 (63% OFF) 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us