OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

QSFP-40G-LR4 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
36171 QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco US$1000.00 US$340.00 US$660.00 (66% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
36153 QSFP-40G-LR4-S Cisco US$1500.00 US$340.00 US$1160.00 (77% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
36202 QSFP-40G-LR4 Arista US$1200.00 US$340.00 US$860.00 (72% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
36065 JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Juniper US$1200.00 US$340.00 US$860.00 (72% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
36132 SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Juniper US$1200.00 US$340.00 US$860.00 (72% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
36858 QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 H3C US$1200.00 US$340.00 US$860.00 (72% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
36896 QSFP-40G-LR4-PSM1310 H3C US$1000.00 US$380.00 US$620.00 (62% OFF) 4x10G-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver
48751 QSFP-40G-LR4L Huawei US$2000.00 US$340.00 US$1660.00 (83% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Transceiver
39623 QSFP-40G-LR4 Huawei US$1200.00 US$340.00 US$860.00 (72% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us