OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

QSFP-40G Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
36157 QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco US$1200.00 US$55.00 US$1145.00 (95% OFF) 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver
36165 QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco US$1000.00 US$70.00 US$930.00 (93% OFF) 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver
48276 QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Cisco US$1800.00 US$220.00 US$1580.00 (88% OFF) 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver
36170 QSFP-40GE-LR4 Cisco US$3500.00 US$340.00 US$3160.00 (90% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
36173 QSFP-40G-ER4 Cisco US$8000.00 US$1500.00 US$6500.00 (81% OFF) 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver
48722 QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco US$700.00 US$300.00 US$400.00 (57% OFF) 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver
36143 QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco US$600.00 US$55.00 US$545.00 (91% OFF) 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver
48724 QSFP-40G-UNIV Cisco US$2000.00 US$340.00 US$1660.00 (83% OFF) 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver for SMF&MMF
36171 QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco US$1000.00 US$340.00 US$660.00 (66% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
36153 QSFP-40G-LR4-S Cisco US$1500.00 US$340.00 US$1160.00 (77% OFF) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 9
Email Us