OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
48276 QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Cisco US$1800.00 US$220.00 US$1580.00 (88% OFF) 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver
36205 QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Arista US$500.00 US$220.00 US$280.00 (56% OFF) 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver
48278 QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Brocade US$500.00 US$220.00 US$280.00 (56% OFF) 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us