OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-10G-BX60D-I Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
42487 SFP-10G-BX60D-I Cisco US$3500.00 US$330.00 US$3170.00 (91% OFF) 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km Transceiver
38975 SFP-10G-BX60D-I Arista US$3500.00 US$330.00 US$3170.00 (91% OFF) 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km Transceiver
49360 SFP-10G-BX60D-I H3C US$3500.00 US$330.00 US$3170.00 (91% OFF) 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us