OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-10G-BXD-I Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
36353 SFP-10G-BXD-I Cisco US$700.00 US$50.00 US$650.00 (93% OFF) 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Transceiver
38980 SFP-10G-BXD-I Arista US$700.00 US$50.00 US$650.00 (93% OFF) 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Transceiver
49354 SFP-10G-BXD-I H3C US$550.00 US$50.00 US$500.00 (91% OFF) 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us