OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-10G-CW-1270 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
64512 SFP-10G-CW-1270-10 Arista US$900.00 US$110.00 US$790.00 (88% OFF) 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver
44961 SFP-10G-CW-1270-20 Arista US$2000.00 US$110.00 US$1890.00 (95% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 20km Transceiver
44761 SFP-10G-CW-1270 Arista US$1800.00 US$280.00 US$1520.00 (84% OFF) 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us