OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-10G-GE-SX Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
39585 SFP-10G-GE-SX Huawei US$170.00 US$16.00 US$154.00 (91% OFF) 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us