OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-10G-LRM Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
11556 SFP-10G-LRM Cisco US$400.00 US$34.00 US$366.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver
48812 SFP-10G-LRM2 Cisco US$250.00 US$34.00 US$216.00 (86% OFF) 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km Transceiver
48803 SFP-10G-LRM Arista US$400.00 US$34.00 US$366.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver
35947 SFP-10G-LRM Alcatel-Lucent US$400.00 US$34.00 US$366.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver
48833 SFP-10G-LRM2 Huawei US$400.00 US$34.00 US$366.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us