OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-10G Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
48813 SFP-10G-ER40 Cisco US$500.00 US$110.00 US$390.00 (78% OFF) 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver
19359 SFP-10G-BX40U-I Cisco US$600.00 US$150.00 US$450.00 (75% OFF) 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km Transceiver
19358 SFP-10G-BX40D-I Cisco US$600.00 US$150.00 US$450.00 (75% OFF) 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km Transceiver
11552 SFP-10G-SR Cisco US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
21146 SFP-10G-SR-X Cisco US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver
39380 MA-SFP-10GB-SR Cisco US$350.00 US$16.00 US$334.00 (95% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
39294 DS-SFP-10GE-SR Cisco US$300.00 US$16.00 US$284.00 (95% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
36433 SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco US$200.00 US$16.00 US$184.00 (92% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
39381 SFP-10GB-SR Cisco US$400.00 US$16.00 US$384.00 (96% OFF) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
36435 SFP-10G-ER-S Cisco US$700.00 US$180.00 US$520.00 (74% OFF) 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 40
Email Us