OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-1G-CZ-1490 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
49228 SFP-1G-CZ-1490 Arista US$140.00 US$45.00 US$95.00 (68% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver
53083 SFP-1G-CZ-1490-100 Arista US$250.00 US$52.00 US$198.00 (79% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 100km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us