OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-2G-CW1610-80 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
53330 SFP-2G-CW1610-80 HPE US$350.00 US$45.00 US$305.00 (87% OFF) 2G Fibre Channel CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver
Page 1 of 1
Email Us