OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-2G80-CW1270 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
56878 SFP-2G80-CW1270 Huawei US$350.00 US$79.00 US$271.00 (77% OFF) 2G Fibre Channel CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us