OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-FE-80-SM1550-U Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
51919 SFP-FE-80-SM1550-U Huawei US$450.00 US$63.00 US$387.00 (86% OFF) 100BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Transceiver
51895 SFP-FE-80-SM1550-U H3C US$450.00 US$63.00 US$387.00 (86% OFF) 100BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us