OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
61847 SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 H3C US$109.00 US$36.00 US$73.00 (67% OFF) 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
39444 eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Huawei US$75.00 US$36.00 US$39.00 (52% OFF) OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
15683 SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 H3C US$105.00 US$36.00 US$69.00 (66% OFF) 100BASE-LH80 and OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us