OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
15514 SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI H3C US$79.00 US$12.00 US$67.00 (85% OFF) 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km Transceiver
39450 SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Huawei US$79.00 US$12.00 US$67.00 (85% OFF) 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us