OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-GE-L Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
12622 SFP-GE-L Cisco US$79.00 US$7.00 US$72.00 (91% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15452 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A H3C US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15458 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 H3C US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
49976 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-15 H3C US$40.00 US$7.00 US$33.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver
49977 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 H3C US$70.00 US$7.00 US$63.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
49978 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-40 H3C US$90.00 US$14.00 US$76.00 (84% OFF) 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
15524 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI H3C US$89.00 US$9.00 US$80.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver
56724 SFP-GE-LH20-SM1430-CW H3C US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 20km Transceiver
56725 SFP-GE-LH20-SM1450-CW H3C US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 20km Transceiver
56726 SFP-GE-LH20-SM1470-CW H3C US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 20km Transceiver
Previous
Page 1 of 9
Email Us